8
Sep

70 333 Deploying Enterprise Voice With Skype For Business 2015 Certification Exam Dumps}

Submitted by: Chung Crissler

A lot of candidates who choose to use the Examunion product have passed IT certification exams for only one time. And from the feedback of them, helps from Examunion are proved to be effective. Examunion expert team is a large team composed of senior IT professionals. And they take advantage of their expertise and abundant experience to come up with the useful training materials about 70-333 certification exam. Although there are other online Microsoft 70-333 exam training resources on the market, but the Examunion Microsoft MCSE 70-333 test questions are the best.

We can help the candidates to pass the exam effectively.If you think you can face unique challenges in your career, you should pass the Microsoft 70-333 exam. Examunion is a site that comprehensively understand the Microsoft 70-333 exam. Using our exclusive 70-333 Deploying Enterprise Voice with Skype for Business 2015 certification exam, will become very easy to pass the exam. Examunion guarantee 100% success. Examunion is recognized as the leader of a professional certification exam, it provides the most comprehensive certification standard industry training methods.

Share some MCSE 70-333 exam questions and answers below.

You need to configure the trunks defined in the Skype for Business topology based on the requirements. Which two actions should you perform? Each correct answer presents part of the solution.

A. Enable media bypass.

B. Enable centralized media processing.

C. Set Encryption Support Level to required.

D. Disable REFER support.

Answer: A,D

You need to recommend a solution that will improve voice quality for Skype for Business clients. What should you recommend?

A. Change the Voice802lp value to 46.

B. Ensure that VoiceDiffservtag values are set to 46 for all Skype for Business Phone Edition devices at all sites.

C. Configure an Audio and Video Quality of Service (QoS) to use a DSCP value of 40 and a port range of 57501:65535.

D. Configure a Domain Group Policy object (GPO) configuring Quality of Service (QoS) and set it to Enforced for all Windows 7 clients.

Answer: B

You need to solve the Enterprise Voice issue experienced by Sydney users. Which normalization rule should you use for mobile numbers?

A. ^0[45]((d8))$

B. ^0([45]d{6})$

C. ^0[45]d({8})$

D. ^0([45]d{8})$

YouTube Preview Image

Answer: D

You are troubleshooting audio call issues for users in Copenhagen. You need to resolve the issues. Which three actions should you perform? Each correct answer presents part of the solution.

A. Create and configure a new network region and assign Copenhagen to this region.

B. Create an inter-site policy which includes Copenhagen and Berlin and apply the existing BandwidthPolicyProfile “LOW”.

C. Create an inter-site policy which includes Copenhagen and Moscow and specify the existing BandwidthPolicyProfile “LOW”.

D. Add Copenhagen to the Berlin network region.

E. Create and configure a new network region and assign Berlin and Copenhagen to this region.

Answer: B,C,E

You need to allocate the current average amount of bandwidth that is required for peer-topeer (P2P) voice calls for all three sites. How much bandwidth in kilobits per second (Kbps) should you allocate?

A. 36,960 Kbps

B. 51,150 Kbps

C. 80,025 Kbps

D. 135,795 Kbps

Answer: B

Are you still upset about how to pass Microsoft certification 70-333 exam? Are you still waiting for the latest information about Microsoft certification 70-333 exam? Examunion has come up with the latest 70-333 Deploying Enterprise Voice with Skype for Business 2015 certification exam. Do you want to pass Microsoft certification 70-333 exam easily? Please add Examunion 70-333 Deploying Enterprise Voice with Skype for Business 2015 certification exam to your cart now!

In this era, everything is on the rise. Do not you want to break you own? Double your salary, which is not impossible. Through the Microsoft 70-333, you will get what you want. Examunion will provide you with the best exam training materials, and make you pass the exam and get the certification. It’s a marvel that the pass rate can achieve 100%. If you choose Examunion to provide you with the pertinence training, you can easily pass the Microsoft 70-333.

Select Examunion, it can help you to pass the exam.

This is absolutely a wise decision. Examunion is your helper, you can get double the result, only need to pay half the effort.Why do most people choose Examunion? Because Examunion could bring great convenience and applicable. It is well known that Examunion provide excellent 70-333 Deploying Enterprise Voice with Skype for Business 2015 certification exam. But passing Microsoft certification 70-333 exam is not very easy, it need to spend a lot of time and energy to master relevant IT professional knowledge.

Examunion can give each candidate to provide high-quality services, including pre-sales service and after-sales service. If you need Examunion Microsoft MCSE 70-333 test questions you can use part of our free questions and answers as a trial to sure that it is suitable for you. So you can personally check the quality of the Examunion Microsoft 70-333 training materials, and then decide to buy it. If you did not pass the exam unfortunately, we will refund the full cost of your purchase. Moreover, we can give you a year of free updates until you pass the exam.Microsoft 70-333 certification exam will definitely lead you to a better career prospects.

If you don’t purchase any course, although you spend a lot of time and effort to review of knowledge to prepare for Microsoft certification 70-333 exam, it is still risky for you to pass the exam. But selecting Examunion Microsoft MCSE 70-333 test questions allows you to spend a small amount of money and time and safely pass the exam. I believe that Examunion is more suitable for your choice in the society where time is so valuable.

Share some MCSE 70-333 exam questions and answers below.

You are troubleshooting audio call issues for users in Copenhagen. You need to resolve the issues. Which three actions should you perform? Each correct answer presents part of the solution.

A. Create and configure a new network region and assign Copenhagen to this region.

B. Create an inter-site policy which includes Copenhagen and Berlin and apply the existing BandwidthPolicyProfile “LOW”.

C. Create an inter-site policy which includes Copenhagen and Moscow and specify the existing BandwidthPolicyProfile “LOW”.

D. Add Copenhagen to the Berlin network region.

E. Create and configure a new network region and assign Berlin and Copenhagen to this region.

Answer: B,C,E

Remote users report that they fail to access their voice mail by using the Call Voice Mail option in the Skype tor Business client. Remote users can access voice mail by using the subscriber access number. Internal users do not report any issues accessing voice mail. You need to enable voice mail access without manually dialing the subscriber number. Which two sets of ports should you open? Each correct answer presents part of the solution.

A. TCP 443 and UDP 3478 on the external firewall

B. TCP 5062 and 8057 on the internal firewall. TCP 5062 and 8057 on the external firewall

C. TCP 443 and UDP 3478 on the internal firewall

D. UDP 50,000 to 59,999 on the internal firewall

E. UDP 50,000 to 59,999 on the external firewall

Answer: A,D

You need to configure the trunks defined in the Skype for Business topology based on the requirements. Which two actions should you perform? Each correct answer presents part of the solution.

A. Enable media bypass.

B. Enable centralized media processing.

C. Set Encryption Support Level to required.

D. Disable REFER support.

Answer: A,D

You need to estimate the future volume of Skype for Business traffic in the Vancouver office. Which two employee totals should you use for the estimate? Each correct answer presents part of the solution.

A. 300 employees at Contoso, Ltd.

B. 80 employees at Litware, Inc.

C. 40 employees at Litware, Inc.

D. 35 hybrid users at Contoso, Ltd.

Answer: A,C

You need to plan a solution to allow masking of a calling number.How can a calling number of a Skype for Business user be changed to match the main number of the company?

A. Create a new normalization rule and add it to the global dial plan.

B. Use the Skype for Business control panel to mask the calling number.

C. Create a trunk translation rule that masks the called number.

D. Use the voice gateway to mask the called number.

Answer: B

You Microsoft simply get this Microsoft 70-333 practice exam with the help of updated from Examunion exam engine and from Examunion courses online. In fact, many have found that using 70-333 test questions proved far more effective than taking expensive and time consuming courses. Microsoft MCSE 70-333 test questions along with options deal with the full review plans and have absolutely already been inspected with regards to consistency, as a result, guaranteeing anyone accomplishment as part of your Microsoft review. Profitable Microsoft MCSE 70-333 test questions will accomplish a lot of tasks which Microsoft be needed for Microsoft solutions and products.

About the Author: If you choose Examunion to provide you with the pertinence training, you can easily pass the Microsoft 70-333.Select Examunion, it can help you to pass the exam.

examunion.com/70-333.html

Source:

isnare.com

Permanent Link:

isnare.com/?aid=1969599&ca=Education }

Comments are closed.